Skip Navigation Links.

Most Rated

Display
Sort by:
Products per page:
Page 3 од 7
WEL.WX1011
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: T0053419399N

Soldering station with microprocessor temperature regulation, with touchscreen controls and power 40W.

764.76
More
On Stock
w
FLUKE 289
Quick info
(1)

Professional TrueRMS multimeter for advanced diagnostic and logging functionality for maximum productivity.

692
More
Expected (add to cart to know when it arrives)
w
VL-CABLE010/1
Quick info
(1)

Cable DisplayPort male / DVI male, 1m.

10.87
More
On Stock
w
GB-DVBT-1
Quick info
(1)

Active DVB-T outdoor antenna for the reception of digital TV signals.

26.82
More
On Stock
w
KN-DVBT-OUT112
Quick info
(1)

Outdoor/Indoor active DVB-T antenna for the reception of digital TV signals.

17.27
More
On Stock
w
ME-ADD EASY WIFI
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: MIKROE-574
EasyWiFi Board, Development Board Accessory, ZG2100M
15.7
More
Expected (add to cart to know when it arrives)
w
0.47/100PHT
Quick info
(3)
Electrolytic Capacitor, 0.47?F, 100V
0.07
More
On Stock
w
0.1/100PHT
Quick info
(3)
Electrolytic Capacitor, 0.1?F, 100V
0.07
More
On Stock
w
BDL-KSWKS2
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: KSWKS2

ESD Bench Workstation,

1200x600mm.

53.86
More
On Stock
w
BDL-BR69062
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: BR69062
ESD Brush, 120x18mm Bristle: 10x5x15mm...
6.01
More
On Stock
w
BDL-KSHS16
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: KSHS16

ESD Heavy-Duty Anti-static Spray, 500ml.

13.12
More
On Stock
w
BDL-KSC16
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: KSC16

ESD Mat/Table Top Cleaner, 500ml.

11.1
More
On Stock
w
BDL-KSS16
Quick info
(1)
MFR Part No: BDL-KSS16

ESD Anti-Static Spray, 500ml.

11.1
More
On Stock
w
NXP-OM11043
Quick info
(1)
Evaluation Board, LPC176x MCU's
74.86
More
Expected (add to cart to know when it arrives)
w
GB-DM-LC/LC-10
Quick info
(1)

Fiber optical network cable LC-LC OM4 Multimode duplex, 10m.

13.62
More
On Stock
w
The customer is in the focusWe want to make sure that customer is the center of attention.   Free technical supportIf something goes wrong, we will be ready and willing to help!   Large selection We give you all brands from the world, including: Fluke, Mikroelektronika, Knipex and Logitech.   ComfortFlexible options, including door to door transportation.